MEMORIAŁ ALFREDA SMOCZYKA
07.10.1951 Stanisław Glapiak
Unia Leszno
Bolesława Bonin
Gwardia Bydgoszcz 
Janusz Suchecki
CWKS Warszawa
28.09.1952 Marian Kuśnierek
Unia Leszno
Tadeusz Fijałkowski
Budowlani Warszawa
Stanisław Glapiak
Unia Leszno
13.09.1953 Bolesław Bonin
Gwardia Bydgoszcz
Tadeusz Fijałkowski
Budowlani Warszawa
Florian Kapała
Kolejarz Rawicz
08.08.1954 Andrzej Krzesiński
Unia Leszno
Janusz Suchecki
Budowlani Warszawa
Włodzimierz Szwendrowski
Ogniwo Łódź
21.08.1955 Edward Kupczyński
Sparta Wrocław
Włodzimierz Szwendrowski
Sparta Łódź
Florian Kapała
Kolejarz Rawicz
19.08.1956 Florian Kapała
Kolejarz Rawicz
Stanisław Tkocz
Górnik Rybnik
Edward Kupczyński
Ślęza Wrocław
15.09.1957 Henryk Żyto
Unia Leszno
Zdzisław Waliński
Unia Leszno
Joachim Maj
Górnik Rybnik
21.09.1958 Henryk Żyto
Unia Leszno
Zdzisław Waliński
Unia Leszno
Edward Kupczyński
Sparta Wrocław
25.09.1959 Henryk Żyto
Unia Leszno
Kazimierz Bentke
Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Joachim Maj
Górnik Rybnik
02.10.1960 Norbert Świtała
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Mieczysław Połukard
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Jan Kusiak
Unia Leszno
08.10.1961  Zdzisław Waliński
Unia Leszno
Jan Malinowski
Stal Rzeszów
Marian Kaiser
Legia Gdańsk
28.10.1962 Henryk Żyto
Unia Leszno
Paweł Waloszek
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Mieczysław Połukard
Polonia Bydgoszcz
20.10.1963 Henryk Żyto
Unia Leszno
Kazimierz Bentke
Unia Leszno
Antoni Woryna
Górnik Rybnik
18.10.1964 Henryk Żyto
Unia Leszno
Kazimierz Bentke
Unia Leszno
Paweł Waloszek
Śląsk Świętochłowice
31.10.1965 Jan Mucha
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Kazimierz Bentke
Unia Leszno
Marian Kaiser
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
23.10.1966 Zygfryd Friedek
Kolejarz Opole
Zdzisław Waliński
Unia Leszno
Stanisław Skowron
Kolejarz Opole
03.09.1967 Henryk Gluecklich
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kazimierz Bentke
Unia Leszno
Jan Kusiak
Unia Leszno
11.05.1969 Jerzy Kowalski
Unia Leszno
Zbigniew Jąder
Unia Leszno
Kazimierz Bentke
Unia Leszno
09.11.1969 Zdzisław Dobrucki
Unia Leszno
Henryk Gluecklich
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Jerzy Kowalski
Unia Leszno
20.09.1970 Andrzej Wyglenda
ROW Rybnik
Zdzisław Dobrucki
Unia Leszno
Józef Jarmuła
Śląsk Świętochłowice
24.10.1971 Zdzisław Dobrucki
Unia Leszno
Jerzy Szczakiel
Kolejarz Opole
Zbigniew Jąder
Unia Leszno
22.10.1972 Zenon Plech
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
Marek Cieślak
Włókniarz Częstochowa
Bernard Jąder
Unia Leszno
07.10.1973 Bernard Jąder
Unia Leszno
Zenon Plech
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
Zbigniew Jąder
Unia Leszno
06.10.1974 Zbigniew Jąder
Unia Leszno
Zdzisław Dobrucki
Unia Leszno
Paweł Waloszek
Śląsk Świętochłowice
05.10.1975 Jerzy Rembas
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
 Mariusz Okoniewski
Unia Leszno
Władimir Paznikow
ZSRR
29.08.1976  Zdzisław Dobrucki
Unia Leszno
 Bernard Jąder
Unia Leszno
 Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
04.09.1977 Bogusław Nowak
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
 Bernard Jąder
Unia Leszno
 Jerzy Rembas
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
03.09.1978  Zenon Plech
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 Bolesław Proch
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
 Ryszard Fabiszewski
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
26.08.1979  Zenon Plech
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 Piotr Pyszny
ROW Rybnik
 Bernard Jąder
Unia Leszno
24.08.1980  Robert Slaboń
Sparta Wrocław
Włodzimierz Heliński
Unia Leszno
 Marek Kępa
Motor Lublin
23.08.1981  Leonard Raba
Kolejarz Opole
 Alfred Siekierka
Kolejarz Opole
 Jan Ząbik
Apator Toruń
17.10.1982  Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
 Wojciech Żabiałowicz
Apator Toruń
Włodzimierz Heliński
Unia Leszno
09.10.1983  Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
 Jerzy Rembas
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
 Andrzej Huszcza
Falubaz Zielona Góra
22.09.1984 Leonard Raba
Kolejarz Opole 
Zenon Kasprzak
Unia Leszno 
 Andrzej Huszcza
Falubaz Zielona Góra
21.07.1985  Jerzy Rembas
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
Zenon Kasprzak
Unia Leszno 
 Wojciech Żabiałowicz
Apator Toruń
15.06.1986  Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
 Wojciech Żabiałowicz
Apator Toruń
 Zenon Kasprzak
Unia Leszno 
06.09.1987  Andrzej Huszcza
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 Lubomir Jedek
CSRS
  Zenon Kasprzak
Unia Leszno 
08.05.1988 Jan Krzystyniak
Unia Leszno 
 Andrzej Huszcza
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
11.06.1989 Jan Krzystyniak
Stal Rzeszów
 Piotr Świst
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
 Krzysztof Okupski
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
01.09.1990 Zenon Kasprzak
Unia Leszno 
 Tomasz Gollob
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
16.06.1991 Piotr Świst
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
 Piotr Pawlicki
Unia Leszno
 Jarosław Szymkowiak
Morawski Zielona Góra
14.06.1992 Jarosław Szymkowiak
Morawski Zielona Góra
 Jacek Rempała
Unia Tarnów
Zenon Kasprzak
Unia Leszno 
10.06.1993 Greg Hancock
Unia Leszno USA
 Zenon Kasprzak
Unia Leszno 
 Jacek Krzyżaniak
Apator Toruń
01.10.1994 Rafał Dobrucki
Polonia Piła
 Rif Satgariejew
Rosja
Iskra Ostrów Wlkp.
 Tomasz Gollob
Polonia Bydgoszcz
15.07.1995 Tomasz Gollob
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 Adam Łabędzki
Unia Leszno
Rafał Dobrucki
Polonia Piła
15.09.1996 Tomasz Gollob
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 Rafał Dobrucki
Polonia Piła
 Adam Skórnicki
Unia Leszno
05.10.1997 Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
 Rafał Dobrucki
Polonia Piła
 Damian Baliński
Unia Leszno
02.08.1998 Tomasz Gollob
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 Hans Nielsen
Dania
Polonia Piła
 Piotr Świst
Stal Rzeszów
11.07.1999 Roman Jankowski
Unia Leszno
 Tomasz Gollob
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 Robert Sawina
Start Gniezno
09.09.2000 Leigh Adams
Unia Leszno
Australia
 Piotr Protasiewicz
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Antonin Kasper
Czechy 
Start Gniezno
15.07.2001 Sebastian Ułamek
WTS Wrocław
 Piotr Protasiewicz
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 Tonny Rickardsson
Szwecja
Apator Toruń
05.10.2002 Jacek Rempała
Unia Leszno
 Damian Baliński
Unia Leszno
 Rafał Dobrucki
Polonia Piła
17.08.2003 Sławomir Drabik
WTS Wrocław
 Krzysztof Kasprzak
Unia Leszno
 Damian Baliński
Unia Leszno
10.10.2004 Krzysztof Kasprzak
Unia Leszno
 Jarosław Hampel
WTS Wrocław
 Piotr Protasiewicz
Apator Toruń
12.06.2005 Damian Baliński
Unia Leszno
 Marcin Rempała
Unia Tarnów
 Robert Miśkowiak
WTS Wrocław
07.10.2006 Hans Andersen
Dania
WTS Wrocław
 Krzysztof Kasprzak
Unia Leszno
 Damian Baliński
Unia Leszno
23.09.2007 Jarosław Hampel
Unia Leszno
Fredrik Lindgren
Szwecja ZKŻ Zielona Góra 
 Piotr Świderski
ZKŻ Zielona Góra
30.03.2008 Leigh Adams
Unia Leszno
Australia
 Jarosław Hampel
Unia Leszno
 Rafał Dobrucki
ZKŻ Zielona Góra
26.04.2009 Ryan Sullivan
Australia
Apator Toruń
 Jarosław Hampel
Unia Leszno
 Damian Baliński
Unia Leszno
28.03.2010 Jarosław Hampel
Unia Leszno
 Janusz Kołodziej
Unia Leszno
 Nicki Pedersen
Dania Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
15.10.2011 Janusz Kołodziej
Unia Leszno
 Jarosław Hampel
Unia Leszno
Adrian Miedziński
Apator Toruń 
25.03.2012 Emil Sajdufinow
Rosja
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 Jarosław Hampel
Unia Leszno
 Piotr Protasiewicz
ZKŻ Zielona Góra
27.09.2013 Janusz Kołodziej
Unia Tarnów
 Jarosław Hampel
ZKŻ Zielona Góra
Piotr Świderski
Start Gniezno
05.04.2014 Piotr Świderski
Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
 Piotr Protasiewicz
ZKŻ Zielona Góra
Przemysław Pawlicki
Unia Leszno
24.10.2015  Patryk Dudek
ZKZ Zielona Góra
 Tobiasz Musielak
Unia Leszno
 Bartosz Smektała
Unia Leszno
       
       
       
       
       


STAWALI NA PODIUM
ZAWODNIK   1  2  3  RAZEM
 HENRYK ŻYTO  6      6
 ROMAN JANKOWSKI  5     3  8
 TOMASZ GOLLOB  3  2  2  7
 ZDZISŁAW DOBRUCKI  3  2    5
 ZENON PLECH  3  1    4
 JAROSŁAW HAMPEL  2  6     8
 JERZY REMBAS  2  1  1  4
 JANUSZ KOŁODZIEJ  2   1    3
 LEIGH ADAMS AUSTRALIA  2      2
 JAN KRZYSTYNIAK  2      2
 LEONARD RABA  2      2
 ZENON KASPRZAK  1  3  3  7
 ZDZISŁAW WALIŃSKI  1  3    4
 RAFAŁ DOBRUCKI  1  2  3  6
 BERNARD JĄDER  1  2    3
 KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAK  1  2    3
 DAMIAN BALIŃSKI  1   1  4  6
 ANDRZEJ HUSZCZA  1  1  2  4
 ZBIGNIEW JĄDER  1  1  2  4
 PIOTR ŚWIST  1  1  1  3
 BOLESŁWA BONIN  1  1    2
 HENRYK GLUECKLICH  1  1    2
JACEK REMPAŁA   1  1    2
 FLORIAN KAPAŁA  1     2  3
 PIOTR ŚWIDERSKI  1    2  3
 EDWARD KUPCZYŃSKI  1    2  3
 STANISŁAW GLAPIAK   1     1  2
 JERZY KOWALSKI  1    1  2
 JAROSŁAW SZYMKOWIAK  1    1  2
 PATRYK DUDEK  1      1
 RYAN SULLIVAN AUSTRALIA  1      1
 HANS ANDERSEN  DANIA  1      1
 EMIL SAJFUDINOW  ROSJA  1      1
 SŁAWOMIR DRABIK  1      1
SEBASTIAN UŁAMEK   1      1
MARIAN KUŚNIEREK   1      1
ANDRZEJ KRZESIŃSKI  1      1
NORBERT ŚWITAŁA  1      1
JAN MUCHA  1      1
ZYGFRYD FRIEDEK  1      1
ANDRZEJ WYGLENDA  1      1
BOGUSŁAW NOWAK  1      1
ROBERT SŁABOŃ  1      1
GREG HANCOCK  USA  1      1
KAZIMIERZ BENTKE    6
PIOTR PROTASIEWICZ    5
WOJCIECH ŻABIAŁOWICZ    3
TADEUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI   2    2
PAWEŁ WALOSZEK    3
JANUSZ SUCHECKI    1  1  2
WŁODZIMIERZ SZWENDROWSKI    1  1  2
STANISŁAW  TKOCZ    1  1  2
MIECZYSŁAW POŁUKARD    1  1  2
WŁODZIMIERZ HELIŃSKI    1  1  2
JAN MALINOWSKI    1    1
JERZY SZCZAKIEL     1     1
MARIUSZ OKONIEWSKI       1    1
MAREK CIEŚLAK    1    1
MARCIN REMPAŁA    1    1
FRIDERYK LINDGREN  SZWECJA    1    1
TOBIASZ MUSIELAK    1    1
BOLESŁAW PROCH    1    1
PIOTR PYSZNY    1    1
 ALFRED SIEKIERKA    1    1
 LUBOMIR JEDEK CSRS    1    1
 PIOTR PAWLICKI    1    1
 RIF SAITGARIEJEW    1    1
 ADAM LABĘDZKI    1    1
 HANS NIELSEN DANIA    1    1
 JAN KUSIAK      2  2
 MARIAN KAISER      2  2
 JOACHIM MAJ      1  1
 ANTONI WORYNA      1  1
 STANISŁAW SKOWRON      1  1
 JÓZEF JARMUŁA      1  1
 WŁADIMIR PAZNIKOW ZSRR      1  1
 RYSZARD FABISZEWSKI      1  1
 MAREK KĘPA      1  1
 JAN ZĄBIK      1  1
 KRZYSZTOF OKUPSKI      1  1
 JACEK KRZYŻANIAK      1  1
 ADAM SKÓRNICKI      1  1
 ROBERT SAWINA      1  1
 ANTONIN KASPER  CZECHY      1  1
 TONY RICKARDSSON SZWECJA      1  1
 ROBERT MIŚKOWIAK      1  1
 NICKI PEDERSEN DANIA      1  1
 ADRIAN MIEDZIŃSKI      1  1
 PRZEMYSLAW PAWLICKI      1  1
 BARTOSZ SMEKTAŁA      1  1
         
         
         

KLASYFIKACJA KLUBOWA

ZAWODNIK   1  2  3  RAZEM
LESZNO  32  28  23 83
BYDGOSZCZ  8  7 17 
GORZÓW WLKP  6   4   5 15
WROCŁAW   6   3  10
ZIELONA GÓRA  3   4  6  13
OPOLE  3  2   1 6
TORUŃ  2  2  7  11
GDAŃSK  2    1  3
PIŁA  1  3  2  6
RYBNIK  1  2  3  6
TARNÓW  1  2    3
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE  1  1  3  5
RZESZÓW 1  1  1  3
RAWICZ  1    2  3
WARSZAWA    3  2  5
OSTRÓW WLKP.    2    2
ŁÓDŹ    1  1  2
CZĘSTOCHOWA    1    1
CZECHOSŁOWACJA    1    1
GNIEZNO      3  3
LUBLIN      1  1
ZSRR      1  1
         


 
Przycisk Facebook "Lubię to"
 
Reklama
 
 

=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=