MEMORIAŁ 1960 - 1969
   02.10.1960 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka



NORBERT ŚWITAŁA

1

Norbert Świtała

Bydgoszcz

3

3

3

3

12

2

Mieczysław Połukard

Bydgoszcz

3

3

3

2

11

3

Jan Kusiak

Leszno

2

3

0

3

8

4

Zdzisław Waliński

Leszno

1

2

2

3

8

5

Stefan Kępa

Rzeszów

D

3

2

2

7

6

Jan Malinowski

Rzeszów

1

2

2

2

7

7

Marian Kaiser

Gdańsk

2

2

1

2

7

8

Paweł Waloszek

Gdańsk

3

1

1

1

6

9

Edward Kupczyński

Bydgoszcz

D

1

3

0

4

10

Janusz Kościelak

Rzeszów

2

0

1

U

3

11

Kazimierz Bentke

Leszno

1

1

1

D

3

12

Stanisław Tkocz

Rybnik

0

0

1

1

2

13

Jan Kolber

Rawicz

D

R

R

R

0

R1

Marian Bartkowiak

Leszno

0

0

0

 

0

 


ŚWITAŁA   WALIŃSKI

 

75,0 Waloszek Kościelak Malinowski Tkocz

 

76,4 Połukard Kaiser Bentke Tkocz

 

76,4 Połukard Malinowski Waliński Kępa – d

 

77,5 Świtała Waliński Bentke Kościelak

 

77,6 Połukard Kusiak Kościelak Kolber – d

 

78,0 Kusiak Waliński Tkocz Kupczyński – d

 

76,7 Kępa Kaiser Kupczyński Kościelak – u

 

76,4 Świtała Malinowski Kaiser Kusiak

 

76,3 Kupczyński Malinowski Bentke Bartkowiak

 

77,8 Kusiak Kępa Waloszek Bentke – d

 

77,6 Świtała Kępa Tkocz Bartkowiak

 

77,0 Świtała Połukard Waloszek Kupczyński

79,2 Waliński Kaiser Waloszek Bartkowiak

08.10.1961 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka
 

ZDZISŁAW WALIŃSKI

1

ZDZISŁAW WALIŃSKI

LESZNO

3

3

3

2

11

2

Jan Malinowski

Rzeszów

3

1

3

3

10

3

Marian Kaiser

Gdańsk

3

3

2

2

10

4

HENRYK ŻYTO

LESZNO

D

3

3

3

9

5

JAN KUSIAK

LESZNO

1

2

2

3

8

6

Marian Spychała

Rzeszów

2

0

1

3

6

7

Mieczysław Połukard

Bydgoszcz

1

2

1

2

6

8

Stanisław Kaiser

Gdańsk

2

2

1

0

5

9

JAN KOLBER

LESZNO

2

2

D

1

5

10

Rajmund Świtała

Bydgoszcz

0

1

1

1

3

11

Norbert Świtała

Bydgoszcz

0

0

2

D

2

12

Andrzej Domiszewski

Wrocław

1

1

0

0

2

13

Adolf Słaboń

Wrocław

0

0

0

0

0

 










  77,2 M Kaiser Kolber Kusiak R Świtała

  79,0 M Kaiser Spychała Domiszewski Słaboń

  77,4 Waliński S Kaiser R Świtała Spychała
  78,8 Waliński Kusiak Połukard Słaboń

  80,4 Malinowski Kusiak Spychała Żyto – d /1 m

  77,4 Waliński M Kaiser Malinowski N Świtała

  79,8 Kusiak S Kaiser Domiszewski N Świtała

  80,6 Malinowski Połukard R Świtała Domiszewski
  80,4 Żyto N Świtała R Świtała Słaboń

  80,6 Malinowski Kolber S Kaiser Słaboń

  78,8 Żyto M Kaiser Połukard S Kaiser

  80,6 Spychała Połukard Kolber – d N Świtała – d

  79,6 Żyto Waliński Kolber Domiszewski

 

28.10.1962 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka

1

HENRYK ŻYTO

LESZNO

3

3

3

2

12

2

Paweł Waloszek

Świętochłowice

3

3

3

1

10

3

Mieczysław Połukard

Bydgoszcz

2

3

3

2

10

4

Joachim Maj

Rybnik

3

W

2

2

7

5

Antoni Woryna

Rybnik

3

1

1

1

6

6

Marian Kaiser

Gdańsk

2

0

2

2

6

7

Stanisław Sochacki

Zielona Góra

2

2

2

W

6

8

Marian Rose

Toruń

2

0

3

0

5

9

Stefan Kępa

Rzeszów

0

1

1

3

5

10

ZDZISŁAW WALIŃSKI

LESZNO

2

2

1

D

5

11

JAN KUSIAK

LESZNO

1

1

0

1

3

12

Marian Spychała

Rzeszów

1

0

D

1

2

13

Norbert Świtała

Bydgoszcz

0

1

0

0

1

 
 







77,2 Waloszek Kaiser Kusiak Kępa

 

77,8 Maj Rose Spychała Kaiser

74,7 Żyto Sochacki Kusiak Spychała

75,1 Żyto Połukard Kępa Rose

77,5 Woryna Waliński Kępa Spychała

76,3 Żyto Kaiser Woryna Świtała

78,3 Kępa Sochacki Świtała Maj – w

76,9 Połukard Maj Woryna Kusiak

77,6 Rose Waliński Kusiak Świtała
77,6 Waloszek Sochacki Woryna Rose

78,2 Połukard Kaiser Waliński Sochacki – w

78,9 Waloszek Połukard Spychała Świtała

76,4 Żyto Maj Waloszek Waliński – d

 

20.10.1963 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka

 

1

HENRYK ŻYTO

LESZNO

3

3

3

3

12

2

KAZIMIERZ BENTKE

LESZNO

3

3

2

2

10

3

Antoni Woryna

Rybnik

3

2

2

2

9

4

Andrzej Wyglenda

Rybnik

0

2

3

3

8

5

Paweł Waloszek

Świętochłowice

2

2

3

1

8

6

Florian Kapała

Rzeszów

1

2

3

1

7

7

ZDZISŁAW DODRUCKI

LESZNO    R1

 

 

2

3

5

8

JAN KUSIAK

LESZNO

1

1

3

0

5

9

Marian Spychała

Rzeszów

2

0

1

1

4

10

Zenon Nowak

Zielona Góra

1

ns

2

1

4

11

Zbigniew Flegel

Sparta Śrem

0

0

2

0

2

12

Czesław Odrzywolski

Gniezno

1

0

1

U

2

13

Stanisław Rurarz

Częstochowa

1

0

0

0

1

14

Mieczysław Mendyka

Zielona Góra

D

1

R

R

1

 








75,4 Bentke Spychała Nowak Mendyka – d

 

75,0 Woryna Waloszek Kapała Nowak – ns

 

75,6 Żyto Waloszek Odrzywolski Spychała

 

75,2 Żyto Woryna Mendyka Wyglenda

 

77,2 Waloszek Dobrucki Rurarz Flegel

 

76,4 Żyto Nowak Kusiak Rurarz

 

76,8 Dobrucki Kapała Kusiak Odrzywolski

 

76,0 Kapała Wyglenda Spychała Rurarz

 

76,2 Kusiak Woryna Spychała Flegel

 

77,0 Bentke Woryna Odrzywolski Rurarz

 

76,4 Wyglenda Flegel Nowak Odrzywolski – u

 

76,8 Wyglenda Bentke Waloszek Kusiak

 

76,2  Żyto Bentke Kapała Flegel

 

18.10.1964 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka

 

1

HENRYK ŻYTO

LESZNO

3

3

3

3

12

2

KAZIMIERZ BENTKE

LESZNO

3

3

3

2

11

3

Paweł Waloszek

Świętochłowice

2

2

3

3

10

4

Antoni Woryna

Rybnik

1

3

2

3

9

5

Jan Mucha

Świętochłowice

3

2

1

2

8

6

Joachim Maj

Rybnik

2

2

2

0

6

7

Jerzy Trzeszkowski

Wrocław

2

2

1

1

6

8

Marian Spychała

Rzeszów

3

1

U

0

4

9

Zbigniew Podlecki

Gdańsk

1

1

1

1

4

10

Andrzej Domiszewski

Wrocław

2

0

0

1

3

11

Wiesław Rutkowski

Piła

1

2

0

0

3

12

Jan Kolber

Rzeszów

D

D

0

1

1

13

Marian Kaiser

Gdańsk

0

0

D

0

0

R1

JERZY KOWALSKI

LESZNO

 

 

 

 

ns






















               77,2  Spychała Trzeszkowski Podlecki Kaiser

 

77,3 Mucha Domiszewski Rutkowski Kaiser

 

76,2 Żyto Mucha Podlecki – Kolber – d

 

75,9 Żyto Maj Spychała Domiszewski

 

76,8 Bentke Waloszek Mucha Spychała – d

 

77,2 Żyto Waloszek Woryna Kaiser – d

 

78,5 Woryna Rutkowski Spychała – u Kolber – d

 

77,8 Waloszek Maj Podlecki Rutkowski

 

77,0 Bentke Woryna Podlecki Domiszewski

 

78,6 Waloszek Trzeszkowski Domiszewski Kolber

 

78,1 Bentke Maj Kolber Kaiser

 

77,6 Woryna Mucha Trzeszkowski Maj

 

77,1 Żyto Bentke Trzeszkowski Rutkowski


31.10.1965 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka
 

1

Jan Mucha

Świętochłowice

3

3

3

2

11+3

2

KAZIMIERZ BENTKE

LESZNO

3

3

3

2

11+2

3

Marian Kaiser

Gdańsk

3

3

1

2

9

4

Paweł Waloszek

Świętochłowice

3

1

1

3

8

5

Jerzy Trzeszkowski

Wrocław

2

2

2

2

8

6

Zbigniew Podlecki

Gdańsk

3

2

2

D

7

7

Zenon Nowak

Zielona Góra

U

2

2

2

6

8

Jan Tkocz

Gdańsk

0

1

1

3

5

9

Stanisław Sochacki

Zielona Góra

3

U

1

0

4

10

Edward Kupczyński

Wrocław

1

1

1

1

4

11

ZDZISŁAW WALIŃSKI

LESZNO

0

1

0

2

3

12

ZDZISŁAW DOBRUCKI

LESZNO

1

1

d

ns

2

13

Henryk Żyto

Gdańsk

D

D

ns

ns

0

R1

JERZY KOWALSKI

LESZNO

 

 

 

 

ns


               













   
    

        
              
               78,6 Podlecki Trzeszkowski Kupczyński Nowak – u

78,5 Waloszek Podlecki Dobrucki Tkocz

78,0 Mucha Trzeszkowski Waloszek Żyto – d

78,1 Kaiser Nowak Dobrucki Zyto – d

78,8 Bentke Nowak Waloszek Waliński

89,5 Sochacki Podlecki Waliński Zyto – ns

79,4 Mucha Nowak Tkocz Sochacki – u

78,9 Kaiser Trzeszkowski Tkocz Waliński

79,5 Bentke Trzeszkowski Sochacki Dobrucki – d

79,0 Mucha Waliński Kupczyński Dobrucki – ns

78,7 Bentke MuchaKaiser Podlecki – d

78,9 Waloszek Kaiser Kupczyński Sochacki

80,4 Tkocz Bentke Kupczyński Żyto – ns          


23.10.1966 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka

 

1

Zygfryd Friedek

Opole

2

3

3

3

11

2

Zdzisław Waliński

LESZNO

U

3

1

3

7

3

Stanisław Skowron

Opole

D

2

2

3

7

4

Marian Kwarciński

Gniezno

U

2

2

3

7

5

Kazimierz Bentke

LESZNO

3

U

2

2

7

6

Jan Kusiak

LESZNO

3

3

U

U

6

7

Zbigniew Jąder

LESZNO

3

U

1

1

5

8

Henryk Gluecklich

Bydgoszcz

2

2

1

D

5

9

Rajmund Świtała

Bydgoszcz

2

1

2

U

5

10

Zygmunt Antos

Wrocław

0

0

3

1

4

11

Zenon Nowak

Zielona Góra

U

3

1

U

4

12

Zdzisław Dobrucki  R1

LESZNO

 

 

2

1

3

13

Władysław Wawszczyk

Wrocław

2

0

1

D

3

14

Czesław Odrzywolski

Gniezno

U

1

R

R

1

 

 





















87,2 Kusiak Świtała Kwarciński – u  Odrzywolski – u

85,0 Jąder Friedek  Świtała  Antos

85,4 Kusiak  Wawszczyk Waliński – u  Jąder – u

85,0 Friedek  Gluecklich  Odrzywolski  Wawszczyk

85,2 Bentke Dobrucki Jader Nowak – u

86,5 Nowak  Świtała  Wawszczyk  Skowron – d

86,5 Waliński  Skowron  Dobrucki  Antos

86,0 Antos  Gluecklich Nowak  Kusiak – u

86,2 Friedek Skowron Kusiak – u   Bentke – u

85,5 Friedek  Kwarciński  Waliński  Nowak – u

85,6 Waliński  Bentke  Gluecklich  Światła – u

86,2 Skowron  Kwarciński  Jąder  Gluecklich – d

86,0 Kwarciński  Bentke  Antos  Wawszczyk – d


03.09.1967 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka
 

1

Henryk Gluecklich

Bydgoszcz

3

3

3

3

12

2

Kazimierz Bentke

Leszno

3

2

2

3

10

3

Jan Kusiak

Leszno

3

3

3

U

9

4

Bohdan Jaroszewicz

Wroclaw

3

1

3

1

8

5

Zdzisław Waliński

Leszno

2

2

2

2

8

6

Joachim Maj

Rybnik

2

3

2

0

7

7

Stanisław Tkocz

Rybnik

2

D

D

3

5

8

Edward Kupczyński

Łódź

2

1

2

D

5

9

Stanisław Bombik

Opole

1

2

1

0

4

10

Paweł Mirowski

Łódź

1

D

1

2

4

11

Rajmund Świtała

Bydgoszcz

1

1

1

1

4

12

Kazimierz Grudziński

Gniezno

1

1

0

0

2

13

Bogumił Grudziński

Opole

0

0

D

0

0

R

Zbigniew Jąder

Leszno

 

 

 

 

ns

























75,7 Jaroszewicz Tkocz K Grudziński B Grudziński

75,3 Gluecklich Maj Mirowski Tkocz – d

75,6 Bentke Kupczyński K Grudziński Mirowski – d

75,9 Gluecklich Bentke Świtał B Grudziński

77,0 Kusiak Waliński Mirowski B Grudziński – d

77,1 Kusiak Bentke Bombik Tkocz – d

77,8 Maj Bombik Kupczyński B Grudziński

76,8 Kusiak Maj  Świtała K Grudziński

76,8 Gluecklich Waliński Bombik K Grudziński

78,2 Gluecklich Kupczyński Jaroszewicz Kusiak – u

77,1 Tkocz Waliński Świtała Kupczyński – d

78,8 Jaroszewicz Mirowski Świtała Bombik

77,9 Bentke Waliński Jaroszewicz Maj


11.05.1969 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka

 

1

Jerzy Kowalski

LESZNO

3

2

3

3

11

2

Zbigniew Jąder

LESZNO

2

3

2

3

10

3

Kazimierz Bentke

LESZNO

3

D

3

2

8

4

Zbigniew Flegel

Tarnów

3

1

3

1

8

5

Jerzy Padewski

Gorzów Wlkp.

3

3

1

U

7

6

Konstanty Pociejkowicz

Wrocław

2

3

2

U

7

7

Zdzisław Waliński

LESZNO

1

1

3

2

7

8

Stanisław Bombik

Opole

2

1

2

1

6

9

Zygfryd Friedek

Opole

1

0

2

2

5

10

Andrzej Tanaś

Tarnów

2

1

0

D

3

11

Ryszard Dziatkowiak

Gorzów Wlkp.

D

2

W

1

3

12

Stanisław Skowron

Opole

1

W

0

1

2

13

Piotr Bruzda

Wrocław

0

0

1

0

1

R

Jan Kusiak

LESZNO

 

 

 

 

ns






















                        76,0 Padewski Waliński Tanaś Dziatkowiak – d

77,0 Padewski Pociejkowicz Friedek Bruzda

76,0 Flegel Jąder Waliński Friedek

76,8 Jąder Bombik Tanaś Bruzda

76,9 Bentke Friedek Skowron Tana

76,7 Kowalski Jąder Padewski Skowron – w

76,6 Pociejkowicz Kowalski Flegel Tanaś – d

76,9 Waliński Pociejkowicz Bombik Skowron

77,0 Kowalski Waliński Bruzda Bentke – d

77,8 Flegel Dziatkowiak Skowron Bruzda

78,5 Bentke Bombik Flegel Kusiak

78,5 Kowalski Friedek Bombik Dziatkowiak  - w

78,6 Jader Bentke Dziatkowiak Pociejkowicz – u
 

09.11.1969 Leszno Memoriał Alfreda Smoczyka

1

Zdzisław Dobrucki

LESZNO

3

3

3

3

12

2

Henryk Gluecklich

Bydgoszcz

3

1

3

3

10

3

Jerzy Kowalski

LESZNO

3

3

2

2

10

4

Wiktor Waloszek

Świętochłowice

3

3

1

1

8

5

Paweł Waloszek

Świętochłowice

2

3

3

D

8

6

Stanisław Skowron

Opole

2

2

1

2

7

7

Jerzy Trzeszkowski

Wrocław

1

1

2

1

5

8

Stanisław Chorabik

Tarnów

2

2

0

1

5

9

Piotr Bruzda

Wrocław

2

0

0

2

4

10

Zbigniew Jąder

LESZNO

1

2

0

R

3

11

Stanisław Bombik

Opole

0

1

1

1

3

12

Zbigniew Flegel

Tarnów

0

1

0

R

1

13

Zdzisław Waliński

LESZNO

0

0

0

0

0

R

Bernard Jąder

LESZNO

0

2

 

 

2





























76,7 W. Waloszek P. Waloszek Trzeszkowski Bombik

76,2 Kowalski Bruzda Trzeszkowski Waliński

76,7 P. Waloszek Skowron Z. Jader Bruzda

76,7 Kowalski Z. Jader Bombik Flegel

76,5 Dobrucki Chorabik Bombik Bruzda

76,7 Gluecklich Trzeszkowski Chorabik Z. Jader

77,2 Gluecklich Skowron Bombik Waliński

76,6 P. Waloszek Chorabik Flegel Waliński

76,4 Dobrucki Kowalski Gluecklich P. Waloszek

77,7 W. Waloszek Kowalski Skowron Chorabik

77,6 Dobrucki Skowron Trzeszkowski Flegel

77,0 Gluecklich Bruzda W. Waloszek B. Jąder

77,1 Dobrucki B. Jąder W. Waloszek Waliński


 

 


 
Przycisk Facebook "Lubię to"
 
Reklama
 
 

=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=